Maintenance Department #45. Broken wood post at pool.
Submitted    Acknowledged    On progress    Closed   
Details

Category: Maintenance Department
Created: 4 months ago

Description

There is a broken wood post laying on the outside edge of the fence around the swimming pool. Northwest corner.

Photos

602 W Burlington Ave, West Burlington, IA 52655, USA

Location

Submitted

Initial commit at category Maintenance Department

4 months ago