Road Lighting #31. Street lights out
Submitted    Acknowledged    On progress    Closed   
Details

Category: Road Lighting
Created: one month ago

Description

Street light on East Van Weiss in the 400 block is out Street light on E Longmeadow at Brandli is out


321 Brentwood Dr, West Burlington, IA 52655, USA

Location

Submitted

Initial commit at category Road Lighting

one month ago
Location

Acknowledged

Has been submitted to Alliant for repair.

one month ago