Maintenance Department #27. Street sign
Submitted    Acknowledged    On progress    Closed   
Details

Category: Maintenance Department
Created: 4 months ago

Description

Missing the Summer St. street sign on the corner of Mt.Pleasant St and Summer St.


102 Summer St, West Burlington, IA 52655, USA

Location

Submitted

Initial commit at category Maintenance Department

4 months ago
Location

On progress

Sent to streets Department for repair.

4 months ago
Location

Closed

Replaced sign

2 months ago